Giovedì, 29 Ottobre 2020
Image

Liste e candidati (centrodestra)

RISULTATI

Image
Lista FORZA ITALIA

Manica Fabio  670

Megna Mario  544

Lerose Alessia  531

Fabiano Gianluigi  438

Pagliaroli Pisano detto Pisano  390

Sottile Lucia  370

Candigliota Giuseppe  353

Mellace Giuseppina detta Giusy  344

Bossi Annunziata detta Nunzia  273

Zizza Chiara  247

Savasta Maurizio  231

Grande Maria Grazia  214

Marrazzo Antonio  189

Carvelli Fabio Francesco  185

Fazio Iole  158

Torromino Felice  135

Siniscalchi Nicola  132

Perrotta Angela  102

Milano Maria  89

Scicchitano Mario Antonio  75

Piccolo Carmela  74

Amedeo Giovanna   72

Vetere Salvatore  58

Maneli Alex  38

Falbo Salvatore  37

Gentili Antonella  28

Ruberto Antonio  27

Alosa Elena detta Francesca  24

Sgrizzi Ugo  22

Covelli Rosalba  13

Mangone Immacolata  12

Nicoscia Alex detto Alex  11

Totali lista  6086

Lista FRATELLI D’ITALIA

Tesoriere Andrea  428

Borrelli Valentina  378

Procopio Giovanni  353

Iaconis Giovanni  242

Pucci Giuseppe detto Pino  204

Macrì Loriana Liliana  181

Macheda Roberto Salvatore  173

Arabia Teresa  162

Torchia Fabrizio  124

Palmieri Giuseppe  102

Malena Giuseppe detto Pino  86

Lorenti Anna Maria detta Anna  84

Vuozzo Roberta  80

Capuano Ruggero  26

Raimondo Stefania  25

Punzo Domenica  19

Poerio Tiziana  16

Crogliano Eleonora  15

Scida Rosa Rita Giulia  15

Campanella Loredana  13

Misiti Antonio detto Tonino  12

Scicchitano Riccardo  10

Serratore Maria Antonietta  6

Caparra Salvatore  5

Amato Raffaella  4

Bruni Francesco  4

Calabretta Lucia  4

Capogreco Vanessa  0

Gigliotti Antonella  0

Piscitelli Edoardo  0

Staglianò Alessandro detto Alex  0

Ventura Vincenzo  0

Totali lista  2771

Lista LEGA

Cavallo Marisa Luana  277

Castagnino Giuseppe Antonio  230

Dell’Uomo Carolina  155

Battaglia Francesco  137

Adrianelli Ferdinando  117

Pignolo Francesco  92

D’Urso Manuel Giovanni  45

Nocera Francesco  37

Pariano Franceso Pio Antonio  28

Corasaniti Maria Vittoria detta Mavi  22

Manica Tommaso  21

Ammerata Armando  16

Ferrari Amalia  13

Marchio Cristian  13

Rizza Rosaria  12

Amoruso Salvatore  10

De Cicco Maria Teresa  10

Gentile Francesco  10

Anania Giuseppina  8

Adamo Loredana  7

De Luca Caterina Maria  5

Perri Francesca  5

Derna Salvatore  4

Raspa Michele  4

Gentile Antonio  3

Talarico Giuseppe  2

Godano Vincenzo  1

Macchione Raffaele  1

Marrazzo Claudia  1

Foggia Filomena  0

Lamberti Massimiliano  0

Palermo Mario  0

Totali lista  1286

Lista MANICA SINDACO


Fiorino Giuseppe  268

Iritale Claudia  230

Noce Emilia  210

Podella Giuseppe detto Pino  163

Pesce Francesco   149

Casillo Antonio   146

Talotta Patrizia   131

Tarantino Giuseppe detto Pino  119

Parise Antonio  110

Villirillo Caterina  84

Sotira Giovanni  83

Docimo Emilio Antonio   81

Viola Danilo   50

Di Salvo Ernesto  40

Ameduri Iolanda   38

Rizza Barbara  37

Pace Elisabetta  33

Eolio Francesco  32

Turrà Rossella  29

De Luca Perlina   24

Apicella Mario  23

Pennestrì Fiorentino  22

Russo Alba Maria  13

Angotti Tiziana  12

Federico Mario  12

Donato Wladimiro  11

Lumare Salvatore  11

Roberto Arturo detto Giancarlo  11

Di Bella Giovanni  10

Cerrelli Ugo  10

Panaja Silvana  5

Grillo Francesca  0

Totali lista  2197

Lista KROTONE DA VIVERE

Cosentino Maria Lucia  277

Calabretta Ernesto  208

Asteriti Pietro detto Piero  165

Reale Miriam  76

Dell’Amico Ilenia  41

Agostinacchio Fabio  37

Balzano Adriana  36

Perziano Michele  32

Nicoletta Maurizio  31

Papaleo Nadia  27

Scerra Serafino  27

Adamo Dionigi  21

Bennardis Giovanni  19

Leto Sara  19

Giuda Laura  17

Spanò Antonio  17

Ciavarella Vito  16

Muscarà Roberto  15

Horska Anna Katarzyna  15

Rizzo Giuseppina detta Giusy  12

Prestinice Ester  12

Cialdella Nicola detto Mago Niko  11

Lamberto Elvira  11

Filippelli Salvatore  10

Caruso Rita  10

Alosa Luigi  9

Lauretta Giuseppina  6

Manfredi Stefania  6

Crocco Giovanna  6

Midolo Matteo  5

Cosco Rebecca  4

Cusato Carmela  4

Totali lista  1202

Lista CONSENSO

Pedace Enrico  941

Marrelli Fabiola  464

De Franco Vincenzo  296

Gaetano Salvatore  257

Oppido Anna Maria  180

Cimino Mario  150

Salmeri Maria Stella detta Salmieri  145

Di Lascio Luca  116

Lazzaro Maria detta Mara  116

Sinopoli Ramona  114

Liberti Mariangela  97

Carvelli Genoveffa  90

Oliverio Francesco  88

Angotti Maria Rosaria  71

Carvello Caterina detta Katia  59

Fabbiano Francesco  55

Iorno Mario  53

De Luca Maria Pia  50

Graziano Francesco  50

Coluccio Daniela  44

Pettinato Giuseppe  43

Lorenzano Guido  41

Gabriele Domenico  26

Marafioti Carmela detta Carmen  24

Ruggiero Antonio  23

Sibilla Federica  21

Posca Ramona  18

Di Zozza Giuseppe  13

Sepe Francesca  11

Filippelli Luigi  7

Liotti Ana Maria  5

Ranieri Antonio  4

Totale lista  3672

Lista PROGETTO CITTA’

Nicoletta Roberta  261

Campana Vladimiro  215

Garà Giuseppina  154

Ranieri Gaetano  149

Adamo Fabio  134

Vecchio Asja  103

Speziale Luigi  97

Ruggiero Domenico  78

Scida Luna  61

Orto Angelo  57

Manica Costantino  38

Iuliano Giuseppe  30

Amoruso Salvatore  25

Salviati-Rotondo Andrea Francesco Maria  18

Liberti Caterina  14

Saporito Francesco  10

Oppido Maria Luisa  8

Varano Pasquale  8

Daniele Sabrina  7

Lucà Rosa  6

Scida Antonio   6

Maida Francesco Rosario  5

Buscema Anna  4

Papasodero Sabrina  2

Arcuri Salvatore  1

Federico Giovanni  1

Caruso Rosetta  0

Larosa Cosimo  0

Londino Guerino  0

Monea Maria  0

Mungari Domenico  0

Ventura Annamaria  0

Totali lista  1492

Lista ITALIA DEL MERIDIONE

Comi Irene  162

Ferrara Luigi  77

Malerba Ercole  75

Franco Francesco  57

Vitaliano Giovanna  55

Corigliano Fabrizio  53

Astorino Francesco  53

Inzillo Ada Bruna  34

Corigliano Lucia  30

Cortese Loredana  23

Greco Francesco  21

Scarriglia Gianluca  21

Apa Tiziana  15

Brunone Arcuri Raffaella  15

Aiello Antonio  13

Sestito Marzia  13

Sarcone Francesco  11

Russo Maria  10

Comità Andrea  10

Sestito Mattia  10

Mannarino Emiliano  9

Palmieri Giuseppe  6

Altamura Gabriele  4

Alessi Giada  4

Grisolia Domenico  4

Iuticone Annalisa  3

Gerace Orestina  2

Parrilla Caterina Rosalia  0

Riganello Ermelinda  0

Giaquinta Natascia  0

Iuliano Anna Valentina  0

Longo Raffaele  0

Totali lista  790

 

Lista OFFICINA CIVICA CROTONE

Esposito Pasquale  409

Laratta Alberto  318

Sebastiani Cinzia  257

Parisi Francesco  99

Pignanelli Valentina  52

Carnè Giuseppina detta Giusy  48

Adamo Antonella  37

Maiorano Ciro  35

Sinopoli Candido  33

Rigillo Domenico  30

Barillari Giuseppe  25

Taverna Alessandro  17

Cotronei Rosa detta Rossella  17

Filippelli Fortunata  13

Barresi Raffaele  8

Tallarico Mariangiola detta Mary  6

Dominici Michele  4

Maktoum Agar  4

Alfieri Valentina  0

Corrado Gaetano  0

Cerrelli Rosaria  0

Rossi Felice  0

Totali lista  1412

Lista VALORE CROTONE

Masotta Vittorio  265

Marseglia Michele  189

Esposito Giuseppe  155

Guzzo Elisabetta  110

Palmieri Domenico  109

Pirillo Silvia  109

Marcello Valeria  61

Adamo Maria  56

Grande Roberta  38

Perri Saverina  38

Monti Giulia  37

Nardi Nadia  25

Strigaro Ida  23

Maneli Gianpiero  21

Strigaro Vincenzo  18

Lucente Francesco  17

Toscano Salvatore Giovanni  17

Russo Sandro  15

Crugliano Sharon  14

Macrì Maria Cristina  14

Mangano Mario  12

Stirparo Luigi  12

Laratta Gaetana Tania  11

Mendicino Nicholas  8

Prestinice Davide  8

Belfiore Valentina  7

Bernardi Salvatore  6

Tisci Alex  5

Mele Giorgio  3

Stigliano Antonio  2

Tonolli Emmanuele  2

Ripa Dario  0

Totali lista  1407